Starto protokolas

Atnaujinta balandžio 14 d. 12:35 val.

Nr. PAVARDĖ VARDAS AMŽIAUS GRUPĖ KOMANDA
1 Tušlaitė Daiva M Ale Cipollini
2 Eimantas Gudiškis V19 Colibri cycling team
3 Mindaugas Giraitis V19 Colibri cycling team
4 Valiauga Arnoldas V19 Colibri cycling team
5 Kubilius Evaldas V30 Colibri cycling team
6 Mackonis Vilius V30 Colibri cycling team
7 Tarabrinas Liutauras V40 Colibri cycling team
8 Gibourdel Pierre V19 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
9 Butrimavičius Marijus V30 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
10 Kaupas Gediminas V30 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
11 Kaupas Vytautas V30 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
12 Mereckas Giedrius V30 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
13 Micė Tomas V30 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
14 Petrusevičius Rimas V30 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
15 Frankas Giedrius V40 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
16 Patinckas Kęstutis V40 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
17 Dementjev Vladislav V19 VeloPeak Hunters
18 Graužinis Tautvydas V19 VeloPeak Hunters
19 Simanauskas Simas V19 Velopeak Hunters
20 Zdanevičius Jokūbas V19 VeloPeak Hunters
21 Christiaensen Hans V40 VeloPeak Hunters
22 Maniušis Martynas V19 Staki – Technorama
23 Čeremisinov Artur V19 Staki – Technorama
24 Gembeckas Tomas V19 Staki – Technorama
25 Kupstaitis Povilas V19 Staki – Technorama
26 Lašinis Venantas V19 Staki – Technorama
27 Pelaitis Arnas V19 Staki – Technorama
28 Šiškevičius Paulius V19 Staki – Technorama
29 Valiukas Paulius V19 Staki – Technorama
30 Kovaliovas Edgaras V19 Top Team Cycling
31 Mockevičius Tomas V19 Top Team Cycling
32 Elijus Čivilis V30 Top Team Cycling
33 Talačka Lukas V19 Top Team Cycling
34 Dolgovas Andrejus V30 Top Team Cycling
35 Gliaudelis Arūnas V30 Top Team Cycling
36 Aleksandras Malakauskas V40 Top Team Cycling
37 Birenis Arvydas V19 Memel cycling team
38 Džervus Darijus V19 Memel cycling team
39 Masiulis Denas V19 Memel cycling team
40 Punkrys Kasparas V19 Memel cycling team
41 Andrius Sanda V30 Memel cycling team
42 Levickis Darius V40 Memel cycling team
43 Klimavičius Justas V19 KOLDAS-GARMIN
44 Blockis Vytautas V30 KOLDAS-GARMIN
45 Jančauskas Mantas V30 KOLDAS-GARMIN
46 Matuliauskas Egidijus V30 KOLDAS-GARMIN
47 Mateliūnas Tomas V30 FOCUS Vilnius
48 Ratkevičius Marius V30 FOCUS Vilnius
49 Dervinis Valdemaras V40 FOCUS Vilnius
50 Jaunius Dilys V40 FOCUS Vilnius
51 Skunčikas Tomas V40 FOCUS Vilnius
52 Ropė Laurynas V19 BLITZ S-Sportas
53 Jakimčius Giedrius V30 BLITZ S-Sportas
54 Paulius Sanajevas V30 BLITZ S-Sportas
55 Seluchinas Maksimas V30 BLITZ S-Sportas
56 Tamulis Martynas V30 BLITZ S-Sportas
57 Adomaitis Povilas V19 Velomanai Team
58 Palubinskas Algirdas V19 Velomanai Team
59 Prošogolavičius Saulius V19 Velomanai Team
60 Antanaitis Arūnas V30 Velomanai Team
61 Sankauskas Donatas V30 Velomanai Team
62 Kvietinskas Irmantas V40 Velomanai Team
63 Meskys Audrius V40 Velomanai Team
64 Sadeckas Gytis V40 Velomanai Team
65 Vinskas Algis V40 Velomanai Team
66 Zaveckas Jonas V40 Velomanai Team
67 Šertvytis Donatas V19 SK S-Sportas
68 Stanaitis Giedrius V30 SK S-Sportas
69 Morėnas Gediminas V19 SK S-Sportas
70 Žigilėjus Aidas V19 SK S-Sportas
71 Artūras Tiškus V30 SK S-Sportas
72 Girdvainis Gedas V30 SK S-Sportas
73 Gulbinas Marius V30 SK S-Sportas
74 Ignas Gelzinis V19 Impuls racing
75 Gelžinis Jonas V30 Impuls racing
76 Bernatonis Marius V30 Turistų klubas „Ilga kelionė“
77 Janušauskas Algimantas V40 Joker – Santa Monica Networks
78 Beniuševičius Žilvinas V30 Jokers
79 Grigas Laurynas V30 Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
80 Mukas Gediminas V30 Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
81 Žiūkas Mindaugas V30 Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
82 Ivanauskas Tomas V40 Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
83 Zlatkus Mindaugas V40 Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
84 Marcinkėnas Alanas V19 Klaipeda cycling team, Viesulo SC
85 Paulius Paukštis V19 Runglorious Bastards
86 Kirmeliavičius Darius V30 Antaris Team
87 Balčiūnas Justas V19 Best Team Init
88 Saulevičius Andrius V19 Best Team Init
89 Poguda Andrej V30 BIKEXPERT cycling team
90 Romanas Černevičius V40 BIKEXPERT cycling team
91 Gediminas Martynas V40 Chain Gang
92 Janušaitis Paulius V30 Dviratai-Daistatus
93 Rudys Jonas V30 Everest Team
94 Kašieta Mindaugas V30 Laižuvos turistų klubas
95 Survila Laimonas V40 „Vėjas šakiai“
96 Vaitaitis Kęstutis V19 Panevėžio DSK „Fortūna“, PKKSC, PRSSG
97 Sisolatins Arturs V30 Belo Cycling Project
98 Kuodys Vygantas V19
99 Belov Maxim V30
100 Jankauskas Darius V30
101 Mikutis Paulius V30
102 Laucius Tautvydas V40
103 Mikutis Arvydas V40
104 Žemaitaitis Darius V40
NR. PAVARDĖ VARDAS AMŽIAUS GRUPĖ KOMANDA
1 Adomaitis Rokas V14 Klaipėda cycling team
2 Čiunka Mindaugas V16 Klaipėda cycling team
3 Dirmantas Rokas V16 Klaipėda cycling team
4 Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė M19 Klaipėda cycling team
5 Leistrumaitė Gabrielė M16 Klaipėda cycling team
6 Žukauskas Arvydas V16 Klaipėda cycling team
7 Aleksonis Sigitas V50 VELO Šiauliai
8 Artūras Buivydas V30 VELO Šiauliai
9 Gedminas Andrius V30 VELO Šiauliai
10 Jocys Vykintas V30 VELO Šiauliai
11 Kavaliauskas Egidijus V40 VELO Šiauliai
12 Oftas Nerijus V30 VELO Šiauliai
13 Mantas Beržanskis V19 Velo Ghost Veloma
14 Mindaugas Beržanskis V30 Velo Ghost Veloma
15 Popov Jevgenij V19 Velo Ghost Veloma
16 Pranas Knieža V40 Velo Ghost Veloma
17 Saulius Grigutis V30 Velo Ghost Veloma
18 Vilmantas Vilinauskas V30 Velo Ghost Veloma
19 Gedvilas Tomas V30 Swedbank
20 Jurkonis Justinas V30 Swedbank
21 Pivoriūnė Eglė M30 Swedbank
22 Turavičius Vidas V40 Swedbank
23 Venslovas Robertas V40 Swedbank
24 Atkočiūnas Šarūnas V30 MyBike
25 Chodočinskas Šarūnas V50 MyBike
26 Grubis Karolis V19 MyBike
27 Maculevičius Viktoras V19 MyBike
28 Mučas Gedvidas V30 MyBike
29 Lukauskis Ignas V19 MyBike – AmberMix
30 Adomaitis Egidijus V19 Runglorious Bastards
31 Jaujininkas Vilius V19 Runglorious Bastards
32 Jonas Pivoriūnas V30 Runglorious Bastards
33 Krivickas Laimonas V30 Runglorious Bastards
34 Pocius Karolis V30 Runglorious Bastards
35 Rukuiža Darius V40 SK Vėtrungė
36 Rukuiža Erikas V19 SK Vėtrungė
37 Meškauskas Aivaras V19 SK Vėtrungė, Viesulo SC
38 Kalašnikovs Viktors V50 Veloclub Latvia
39 Kalvelytė Viktorija M19 Velomanai Team
40 Račkauskas Povilas V19 Velonova – Bioracer cycling team
41 Andruska Vytautas V50 Velopeak Hunters
42 Klimavičius Saulius V40 Velopeak Hunters
43 Novikovas Valerijus V30 VeloPeak Hunters
44 Šimkus Danielius V30 VeloPeak Hunters
45 Stankevičius Vytautas V30 VeloPeak Hunters
46 Balčikonis Vladas V60 VeloRatai
47 Krasauskas Saulius V40 VeloRatai
48 Lipnevičienė Ilma M50 VeloRatai
49 Lipnevičius Arūnas V50 VeloRatai
50 Miglinskas Vidas V40 VeloRatai
51 Mikalauskas Virginijus V30 VeloRatai
52 Serva Vidmantas V60 VeloRatai
53 Žiupsnys Mindaugas V30 VeloRatai
54 Straksys Gintautas V50 Vetrungė SK,
55 Žukov Jurij V60 Top Team Cycling
56 Paulauskas Edvinas V40 Tritonas
57 Vasiljevas Jevgenijus V30 TRItonas
58 Klimovič Dmitrij V40 Ultrabike- Everest Team
59 Genevičius Pijus V30 3Club
60 Povilas Kvajauskas V30 3Club
61 Builis Ricardas V50 Antaris Team
62 Kareiva Rimas V30 Antaris Team
63 Semionovas Andrius V19 Antaris Team
64 Umaras Deividas V19 Antaris Team
65 Ivašauskas Andrius V30 Best Team
66 Zasas Karolis V30 CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS
67 Strainytė Ernesta M19 DSK „Kvėdarna“
68 Zilvinas Liaugodas V40 “DSK“ Kvėdarna
69 Skibarka Raimondas V60 Dviratai – Daistatus
70 Gribovskij Romanas V30 Dviratai-Daistatus
71 Grigaliūnas Deividas V19 Dviratai-Daistatus
72 Januška Saulius V19 Dviratai-Daistatus
73 Švenčionis Mindaugas V30 Dviratai-Daistatus
74 Renatas Kalvaitis V40 Dynam:t energy
75 Mačionytė Miglė M30 Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
76 Nauronis Gintautas V30 Kelme
77 Repšys Rolandas V30 Kitas Reikalas
78 Spetyla Darius V40 Kitas reikalas
79 Smilgevicius Gediminas V40 Kitasreikalas
80 Darius Visinskas V30 Liuksdviratis
81 Ambrazaitis Evaldas V40 Vėjas-Šakiai
82 Anastasija Krumina M19 Belo Cycling Project
83 Andriejūnas Naglis V18
84 Antanavičius Edvinas V30
85 Barkauskas Simas V19
86 Čepauskas Arūnas V30
87 Dabusinskas Stanislovas V30
88 Dirsė Povilas V19
89 Gediminas Bakšys V19
90 Ignas Staškevičius V30
91 Imantas Greitmanas V30
92 Jarmoška LEONAS V50
93 Jokubonis Vytautas V50
94 Kilčauskas Vygantas V40
95 Kilijonas Artūras V30
96 Marius Bertašius V30
97 Petrauskas Dainius V40
98 Petrauskas Ričardas V40
99 Rimkevičius Paulius V30
100 Šapranauskas Žilvinas V30
101 Šuliauskas Artūras V40
102 Vainius Valdas V50
103 Veikšra Edgaras V16
104 Vileniškis Tautvydas V16
105 Visockas Arunas V40
106 Vonsavičius Valdas V50
107 Zaleskis Aurimas V50
108 Zaveckis Artūras V30